Contact
Form





File
Konrad
Berg
workshop manager
motorcycling
Sandy Blumenstein
Sandy
Blumenstein
Team assistant
books, music
File
Andreas
Bock
Electronics Workshop
gardening
File
Peter
Bolmer
Lagerverwaltung
Musik
File
Jennifer
Buchheim
trainee event technology
books
File
Lutz
Busch
project manager
sailing
File
Tilmann
Dietrich
Transport Fleet
celebrating
File
Christian
Dorau
case construction
to sing and play the guitar
File
Marco
Dorau
Metal Workshop
to play at cards
File
Stephan
Dorau
transport fleet
car driving
Markus Seidel
Markus
Eichhofer
project manager
File
Sarah
Frahsek
AZUBI KÖCHIN
Tanzen
Patrick Frömming
Patrick
Frömming
warehouse management
to play billard
Frank Fuhrmann
Frank
Fuhrmann
Trucker
table tennis
Thilo Goos
Thilo
"Baby" Goos
Managing Director
Go- Karts, to swim
File
Willi
Goos
trainee case constructions
playing drums
File
Thorsten
Eggert
WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT
handball
File
Jennifer
Gruhne
accounting assistant
to dance
Torsten Gubernus
Torsten
Gubernus
metal workshop
motocross
Tina Haacke
Tina
Haacke
Accounting manager
badminton, swimming
Christian Hadert
Christian
Hadert
Electronics Workshop
swimming, summer, partys
Matthias Harnoß
Matthias
Harnoß
Warehouse Management
sport & music
File
Guido
Heibl
audio technician
gardening
File
Hannes
Heine
TRANSPORT FLEET
football
File
Olaf
Höppner
Reception
cooking
File
Tom
Karras
trainee event management
play the guitar
Jens Köhler
Jens
Matthias Köhler
Case Construction Manager
roller skates
File
Marta
Konecka
Service
File
René
Köpke
rental audio
ornamental fish
File
Jennifer
Kraus
ASSISTANT TO MANAGING DIRector
bowling
Michael Krause
Michael
Krause
ELECTRONICS WORKSHOP manager
motorcycling
Maik Krohn
Maik
Krohn
Warehouse Assistant
producing music
File
Yannis
Krützfeldt
Projektleiter
Judo, Chorgesang
File
Andreas
Kühn
CASE CONSTRUCTION
Square Dance
File
Veit
Kuhrmann
Trucker
to dance
File
Bettina
Loewe
Trainee Warehouse management
meeting friends
File
Jens
Lüdtke
Project Manager
vehicles
File
Yusfa
Manne
trainee event technology
to sing
File
Moritz
Mandel
trainee event technology
File
Anastasia
Nass
trainee event technology
to play the piano, singing
Jens Parschat
Jens
Parschat
Warehouse Management
photography
File
Félix
Pubert
cook
happiness
File
Frank
Raukopf
METAL WORKSHOP
construction of models
File
Philipp
Reimann
PROJECT ASSISTANT
File
Jonas
Rhin
Trainee Event Technology
File
Jörn
Riccius
Projektleiter
laufen
File
Anne-Katrin
Richter
project assistant /
assistant to managing Dir.
Frithjof Rödel
Frithjof
Rödel
project manager
skiing
Ralf Rogowski
Ralf
"Rollo" Rogowski
truck driver
snorkeling
File
Manu
Schröder
audio technician Inhouse
File
René
Schemienski
Lackierer
Frank Schlesier
Frank
Schlesier
Light Workshop
fishing
File
Maximilian
Schlüer
case construction
turnery
Andreas Schröder
Andreas
Schroeder
Warehouse assistant
computer
File
Christian
Rudek
Lager
Paint Ball
File
Malte
Schwingel
Trainee Event Technology
play the guitar
File
Madeleine
Schwitalla
trainee event management
rifle club
File
Johanna
Seeger
project assistant
File
Tom
Schürcks
Trucker
tortoise breeding
File
Jascha
Seelenmeyer
Trainee Event Technology
camping
File
Ronny
Sennewald
rental light
diving
Moritz Stockschläder
Moritz
Stockschläder
project manager
File
Dominique
Streese
WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT
ornithology
Anja Tischer
Anja
Tischer
Accounting
File
Hanna
Tomczak
Service
File
Dawid
Tomaszewski
Service
File
Lisa
Trittin
trainee event management
File
Ingmar
Ullm
truck driver
theater
Mike Weber
Mike
Weber
rental audio
history
File
Swen
Weitz
Trucker
Fußball
File
Marco
Grimm - Weisser
Kitchen Manager
File
Firhad
Yousef
Trainee cook
painting
File
Ulrike
Zalewski
Projektleiterin
Reiten
File
Elijah
Zettl
TRAINEE EVENT TECHNOLOGY
play the guitar