Contact
Form





File
Konrad
Berg
workshop manager
motorcycling
Sandy Blumenstein
Sandy
Blumenstein
Team assistant
books, music
File
Andreas
Bock
Electronics Workshop
gardening
File
Peter
Bolmer
WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT
Musik
File
Jennifer
Buchheim
trainee event technology
books
File
Lutz
Busch
project manager
sailing
File
Tilmann
Dietrich
Transport Fleet
celebrating
File
Marco
Dorau
Metal Workshop
to play at cards
File
Stephan
Dorau
transport fleet
car driving
Frank Fuhrmann
Frank
Fuhrmann
Trucker
table tennis
Thilo Goos
Thilo
"Baby" Goos
Managing Director
Go- Karts, to swim
File
Willi
Goos
trainee case constructions
playing drums
Torsten Gubernus
Torsten
Gubernus
metal workshop
motocross
Tina Haacke
Tina
Haacke
Accounting manager
badminton, swimming
Christian Hadert
Christian
Hadert
Electronics Workshop
swimming, summer, partys
File
Guido
Heibl
audio technician
gardening
File
Hannes
Heine
TRANSPORT FLEET
football
Tarek Ben Ismael
Tarek
Ben Ismail
head chef
playing drums
File
Olaf
Höppner
Reception
cooking
File
Marta
Konecka
Service
File
Jennifer
Kraus
ASSISTANT TO MANAGING DIRector
bowling
Michael Krause
Michael
Krause
ELECTRONICS WORKSHOP manager
motorcycling
Maik Krohn
Maik
Krohn
WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT
producing music
File
Andreas
Kühn
CASE CONSTRUCTION
Square Dance
File
Veit
Kuhrmann
Trucker
to dance
File
Bettina
Loewe
Trainee Warehouse management
meeting friends
File
Jens
Lüdtke
Project Manager
vehicles
File
Yusfa
Manne
trainee event technology
to sing
File
Anastasia
Nass
trainee event technology
to play the piano, singing
Jens Parschat
Jens
Parschat
Warehouse Management
photography
File
Philipp
Reimann
PROJECT ASSISTANT
File
Jonas
Rhin
Trainee Event Technology
Ralf Rogowski
Ralf
"Rollo" Rogowski
truck driver
snorkeling
File
Manu
Schröder
audio technician Inhouse
File
René
Schemienski
varnisher
Frank Schlesier
Frank
Schlesier
Light Workshop
fishing
Andreas Schröder
Andreas
Schroeder
WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT
computer
File
Tom
Schürcks
Trucker
tortoise breeding
File
Ronny
Sennewald
WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT
diving
File
Dominique
Streese
WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT
ornithology
Anja Tischer
Anja
Tischer
Accounting
File
Hanna
Tomczak
Service
File
Lisa
Trittin
trainee event management
File
Ingmar
Ullm
trucker
theater
File
Swen
Weitz
Trucker
Fußball
File
Marco
Grimm - Weisser
Kitchen Manager
File
Firhad
Yousef
Trainee cook
painting
File
Ulrike
Zalewski
Project Manager
Reiten
File
Elijah
Zettl
TRAINEE EVENT TECHNOLOGY
play the guitar