Contact
Form





File
Konrad
Berg
service manager
motorcycling
Sandy Blumenstein
Sandy
Blumenstein
Team assistant
books, music
File
Andreas
Bock
Electronics Workshop
gardening
File
Jennifer
Buchheim
trainee event technology
books
File
Lutz
Busch
project manager
sailing
File
Tilmann
Dietrich
Fuhrpark
celebrating
File
Christian
Dorau
case construction
Singing and playing guitar
File
Marco
Dorau
Metal Workshop
to play at cards
File
Stephan
Dorau
transport fleet
car driving
Markus Seidel
Markus
Eichhofer
project manager
Patrick Frömming
Patrick
Frömming
warehouse management
to play billard
Frank Fuhrmann
Frank
Fuhrmann
truck driver
table tennis
Thilo Goos
Thilo
"Baby" Goos
Managing Director
clay pigeon shooting, snowboarding, cars
File
Willi
Goos
trainee case constructions
playing drums
File
Thorsten
Eggert
Lager
Handball
File
Jennifer
Gruhne
accounting assistant
dance
Torsten Gubernus
Torsten
Gubernus
metal workshop
motocross
Tina Haacke
Tina
Haacke
Accounting manager
badminton, swimming
Christian Hadert
Christian
Hadert
Electronics Workshop
swimming, summer, partys
File
Steve
Haiduk
warehouse assistant
producing hip hop
Matthias Harnoß
Matthias
Harnoß
Warehouse Management
sport & music
File
Guido
Heibl
audio technician
gardening
File
Hannes
Heine
TRANSPORT FLEET
football
File
Olaf
Höppner
Reception
cooking
File
Tom
Karras
trainee event management
play the guitar
Jens Köhler
Jens
Matthias Köhler
Case Construction Manager
roller skates
File
Marta
Konecka
Service
File
René
Köpke
rental audio
ornamental fish
Michael Krause
Michael
Krause
workshop manager
motorcycling
Maik Krohn
Maik
Krohn
Warehouse Assistant
producing music
File
Andreas
Kühn
CASE CONSTRUCTION
Square Dance
File
Bettina
Loewe
Trainee Warehouse management
meeting friends
File
Jens
Lüdtke
Project Manager
vehicles
File
Yusfa
Manne
trainee event technology
to sing
File
Moritz
Mandel
trainee event technology
File
Anastasia
Nass
trainee event technology
to play the piano, singing
Adrian Otto
Adrian
Otto
project assistant
to swim
Jens Parschat
Jens
Parschat
Warehouse Management
photography
File
Félix
Pubert
cook
happiness
File
Frank
Raukopf
Werkstattleiter
Modellbau
File
Marcel
Raven
Disponent AV
Segelflug
File
Philipp
Reimann
PROJECT ASSISTANT
File
Jonas
Rhin
Trainee Event Technology
File
Anne-Katrin
Richter
project assistant /
assistant to managing Dir.
Frithjof Rödel
Frithjof
Rödel
project manager
skiing
Ralf Rogowski
Ralf
"Rollo" Rogowski
truck driver
snorkeling
File
Kevin
Ruf
Warehouse Management dept. lights
horse riding
Frank Schlesier
Frank
Schlesier
Light Workshop
fishing
File
Maximilian
Schlüer
case construction
turnery
Andreas Schröder
Andreas
Schroeder
Warehouse assistant
computer
File
Malte
Schwingel
Trainee Event Technology
play the guitar
File
Madeleine
Schwitalla
trainee event management
rifle club
File
Johanna
Seeger
project assistant
File
Jascha
Seelenmeyer
Trainee Event Technology
camping
File
Ronny
Sennewald
rental light
diving
Moritz Stockschläder
Moritz
Stockschläder
project manager
File
Dominique
Streese
WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT
ornithology
Anja Tischer
Anja
Tischer
Accounting
File
Hanna
Tomczak
Service
File
Lisa
Trittin
trainee event management
File
Ingmar
Ullm
truck driver
theater
Mike Weber
Mike
Weber
rental audio
history
File
Marco
Grimm - Weisser
Küchenleiter
File
Firhad
Yousef
Trainee cook
Malen
Silke Zakarneh
Silke
Zakarneh
Business & Legal Affairs
to read
File
Elijah
Zettl
TRAINEE EVENT TECHNOLOGY
play the guitar